header foto
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Hugo Bos
Aanvoerder Yvo Lagerwaard
Aanvoerder Jochem Wagenaar
Trainer/coach Robert van Kalkeren

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDS H1 22 59 19 2 1
2 FIT H1 22 42 13 3 6
3 DSHC H1 22 41 12 5 5
4 Hisalis H1 22 39 12 3 7
5 Pijnacker H1 22 38 11 5 6
6 Bennebroek H1 22 36 10 6 6
7 Purmerend H1 22 33 9 6 7
8 Westerpark H1 22 31 10 1 11
9 Terriërs H1 22 24 6 6 10
10 Ypenburg H1 22 16 4 4 14
11 Castricum H1 22 9 2 3 17
12 Noordwijk H1 22 5 1 2 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 (2-8)final
DSHC H1 Castricum H1 (9-2)final
FIT H1 Hisalis H1 (1-2)final
Pijnacker H1 Terriërs H1 (7-3)final
Ypenburg H1 HDS H1 (1-4)scheduled
Purmerend H1 Bennebroek H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westerpark H1 Pijnacker H1 (0-5)final
HDS H1 Purmerend H1 (8-2)scheduled
Terriërs H1 Ypenburg H1 (1-3)final
Hisalis H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-1)final
Castricum H1 FIT H1 (0-2)final
Bennebroek H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Purmerend H1 Terriërs H1 (4-4)final
DSHC H1 HDS H1 (4-3)scheduled
FIT H1 Bennebroek H1 (5-2)final
Pijnacker H1 Noordwijk H1 (8-0)final
Ypenburg H1 Westerpark H1 (1-3)final
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Terriërs H1 DSHC H1 (2-4)final
Westerpark H1 Purmerend H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Castricum H1 (3-4)final
HDS H1 FIT H1 (5-1)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Ypenburg H1 (4-7)scheduled
Hisalis H1 Pijnacker H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Ypenburg H1 Pijnacker H1 (2-2)final
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 (2-1)final
Castricum H1 HDS H1 (1-7)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Hisalis H1 (3-2)final
DSHC H1 Westerpark H1 (3-2)final
FIT H1 Terriërs H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Noordwijk H1 DSHC H1 (1-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 Purmerend H1 (1-3)final
Westerpark H1 FIT H1 (1-2)final
HDS H1 Bennebroek H1 (4-2)scheduled
Terriërs H1 Castricum H1 (3-1)final
Hisalis H1 Ypenburg H1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Purmerend H1 Ypenburg H1 (3-0)final
DSHC H1 Pijnacker H1 (5-3)final
Castricum H1 Westerpark H1 (2-3)final
Bennebroek H1 Terriërs H1 (1-0)final
HDS H1 Hisalis H1 (6-1)scheduled
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker H1 FIT H1 (6-3)final
Ypenburg H1 DSHC H1 (2-4)final
Westerpark H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-1)final
Noordwijk H1 Castricum H1 (5-5)scheduled
Hisalis H1 Purmerend H1 (3-1)final
Terriërs H1 HDS H1 (6-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs H1 Hisalis H1 (5-2)final
DSHC H1 Purmerend H1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Noordwijk H1 (2-0)final
HDS H1 Westerpark H1 (7-3)scheduled
Castricum H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-2)final
FIT H1 Ypenburg H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerpark H1 Terriërs H1 (4-1)final
Ypenburg H1 Castricum H1 (4-1)final
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 (1-2)final
Noordwijk H1 HDS H1 (1-7)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 Bennebroek H1 (2-2)final
DSHC H1 Hisalis H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs H1 Noordwijk H1 (2-2)final
FIT H1 DSHC H1 (5-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Ypenburg H1 (4-2)final
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 (5-1)scheduled
Hisalis H1 Westerpark H1 (7-1)final
Castricum H1 Purmerend H1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Terriërs H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-1)final
Westerpark H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-0)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Purmerend H1 (4-1)final
HDS H1 Ypenburg H1 (4-1)scheduled
Hisalis H1 FIT H1 (2-2)final
Castricum H1 DSHC H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Purmerend H1 HDS H1 (0-1)scheduled
DSHC H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-0)final
FIT H1 Castricum H1 (2-2)final
Ypenburg H1 Terriërs H1 (0-0)final
Noordwijk H1 Hisalis H1 (0-1)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 Westerpark H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Westerpark H1 Ypenburg H1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-3)scheduled
Terriërs H1 Purmerend H1 (1-0)final
Hisalis H1 Castricum H1 (3-2)final
Bennebroek H1 FIT H1 (1-0)final
HDS H1 DSHC H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC H1 Terriërs H1 (5-5)final
FIT H1 HDS H1 (0-6)final
Pijnacker H1 Hisalis H1 (3-0)final
Ypenburg H1 Noordwijk H1 (1-4)scheduled
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 (5-1)final
Castricum H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Terriërs H1 FIT H1 (2-5)final
Westerpark H1 DSHC H1 (3-4)final
Hisalis H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-1)final
HDS H1 Castricum H1 (6-1)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Purmerend H1 (2-4)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 Ypenburg H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Purmerend H1 Pijnacker H1 (4-1)final
DSHC H1 Noordwijk H1 (12-1)scheduled
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 (4-1)final
Castricum H1 Terriërs H1 (2-4)final
Bennebroek H1 HDS H1 (3-3)final
Ypenburg H1 Hisalis H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Pijnacker H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)final
Ypenburg H1 Purmerend H1 (1-1)final
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-3)final
Westerpark H1 Castricum H1 (4-2)final
Noordwijk H1 FIT H1 (0-7)final
Hisalis H1 HDS H1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
DSHC H1 Ypenburg H1 (3-2)final
HDS H1 Terriërs H1 (4-2)scheduled
Purmerend H1 Hisalis H1 (2-3)final
Castricum H1 Noordwijk H1 (6-3)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Westerpark H1 (3-1)final
FIT H1 Pijnacker H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Pijnacker H1 Castricum H1 (7-3)final
Ypenburg H1 FIT H1 (2-3)final
Hisalis H1 Terriërs H1 (6-0)final
Westerpark H1 HDS H1 (2-4)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (2-4)scheduled
Purmerend H1 DSHC H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Hisalis H1 DSHC H1 (4-3)final
Castricum H1 Ypenburg H1 (1-3)final
Terriërs H1 Westerpark H1 (3-1)final
FIT H1 Purmerend H1 (3-3)final
Bennebroek H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-1)final
HDS H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Ypenburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-1)final
Westerpark H1 Hisalis H1 (3-0)final
Noordwijk H1 Terriërs H1 (1-4)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 HDS H1 (6-6)final
Purmerend H1 Castricum H1 (4-2)final
DSHC H1 FIT H1 (7-3)final